PCF MARINER LIMITED

Company number 10154577

Registered office address
Abacus House, Caxton Place, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF23 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESCRIPTION CARE SERVICES LIMITED 17 Aug 2016 - 16 Mar 2018
FESTIUM LIMITED 28 Apr 2016 - 17 Aug 2016