BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMBRA MEDDA OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 10148090

Registered office address
Units 3 & 4 Croxted Mews, 286/288 Croxted Road, London, United Kingdom, SE24 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2019
due by 10 March 2019

Last statement dated 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBRA MEDDA LIMITED 12 Jan 2017 - 17 Jan 2017
YSAIR LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 12 Jan 2017