JADOON TRADING & CO LIMITED

Company number 10137340

Registered office address
353 Upper Balsall Heath Road, Birmingham, England, B12 9DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAVOUR CORN CUP LTD 21 Apr 2016 - 06 Feb 2017