ANDREWS AND FORD LIMITED

Company number 10128481

Registered office address
Wooblr House, Stapleton Lane, Barwell, Leicestershire, LE9 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOBLR LIMITED 15 Apr 2016 - 30 Apr 2020