Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AFAN VALLEY LIMITED

Company number 10124182

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
CAERAU PARC LIMITED 14 Apr 2016 - 23 Feb 2017