Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HEDGD LIMITED

Company number 10107725

Registered office address
5 Providence Court, Pynes Hill, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX2 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2020
due by 20 April 2020

Last statement dated 6 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HEDGED LIMITED 06 Apr 2016 - 08 Apr 2016