AUTO CHOICE SURREY LONDON LTD

Company number 10106664

Registered office address
14 Elm Road, Chessington, England, KT9 1AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GPS TRADING LTD 06 Apr 2016 - 13 Apr 2019