CHESHIRE MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 10105608

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOGETHER PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED 06 Apr 2016 - 09 Jan 2017