CHAMELEON GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 10104312

Registered office address
Office 32 19-21 Crawford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 1PJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 April 2020
due by 17 April 2020

Last statement dated 3 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMELEON CONSULTING WORLDWIDE LIMITED 05 Apr 2016 - 09 Apr 2016