SDI (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number 10100990

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (PROPCO 19) LIMITED 04 Apr 2016 - 12 May 2016