BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARKET PLACE INNS LTD

Company number 10089060

Registered office address
Saxon House, Saxon Way, Cheltenham, GL52 6QX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 29 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2018
due by 11 April 2018

Last statement dated 28 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK SWAN SISTERS LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 09 Mar 2017