SESTA LTD

Company number 10087931

Registered office address
48 Dunlop Road, Essex, United Kingdom, RM18 7AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD MALL LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 09 Mar 2017