ZEBRA POWER LIMITED

Company number 10026693

Registered office address
Suite 2e, Mioc, Styal Road, Manchester, England, M22 5WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BOR ENERGY LIMITED 25 Feb 2016 - 15 Mar 2017