BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NANOFLOWCELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10021928

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2019
due by 8 March 2019

Last statement dated 22 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
Previous company names
Name Period
N.F.-TEC LIMITED 23 Feb 2016 - 18 Apr 2016