ANNA MEYER

Company number 10006420

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNA MEYER LTD 15 Feb 2016 - 13 Mar 2016