SOLIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09999348

Registered office address
Churchill House, 120 Bunns Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW7 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DMI HOTELS LIMITED 11 Feb 2016 - 30 May 2017