BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRENDA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 09953020

Registered office address
29a Crown Street, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom, CM14 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2019
due by 28 January 2019

Last statement dated 14 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENDA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING LIMITED 15 Jan 2016 - 31 Oct 2017
TRENDA INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE LIMITED 15 Jan 2016 - 15 Jan 2016