BESHT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09944135

Registered office address
P O Box 7010, 2nd Floor 38 Warren Street, London, England, W1A 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGARA HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jan 2016 - 31 Mar 2016