ORBIT ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09933313

Registered office address
St Dunstans House, 201 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
THISTLE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 31 Dec 2015 - 29 Aug 2017