Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DIGITAL TRIBE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09928481

Registered office address
The Light Box, Unit 202, 111 Power Road, London, England, W4 5PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last statement dated 22 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W. CHUMP & SONS (MUGS & T-SHIRTS) LIMITED 23 Dec 2015 - 14 Aug 2018