MILLERS CONCRETE & FENCING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 09895997

Registered office address
36-40 Doncaster Road, Barnsley, United Kingdom, S70 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLERS FENCING & CONCRETE SUPPLIES LIMITED 01 Dec 2015 - 09 Apr 2016