SDI (PROPCO 136) LIMITED

Company number 09888635

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 8 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 26 Nov 2015 - 20 May 2020
SDI (PROPCO 1) LIMITED 25 Nov 2015 - 26 Nov 2015