BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRINITY APARTMENTS FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 09873209

Registered office address
99 Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA3 0AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JUDGE DREDD TV LIMITED 16 Nov 2015 - 14 Jun 2017