THC RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 09870342

Registered office address
2nd Floor Beaumont House, 1b Lambton Road, Raynes Park, London, SW20 0LW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 November 2019
due by 25 November 2019

Last statement dated 11 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HOME CLUB LTD 12 Nov 2015 - 27 Dec 2018