DAVID CURRIE LIMITED

Company number 09838007

Registered office address
Exchange Station, Tithebarn Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L2 2QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WIJNALDUM LIMITED 27 Oct 2015 - 17 Dec 2015
DAVID CURRIE LIMITED 22 Oct 2015 - 27 Oct 2015