MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (NBS 169) LIMITED

Company number 09816081

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court, Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicestershire, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (BROMLEY) LIMITED 08 Oct 2015 - 19 May 2016