IGLOO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 09812716

Registered office address
The White Building, 1-4 Cumberland Place, Southampton, England, SO15 2NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER ENERGY LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 22 Dec 2016