ENSTROGA LTD

Company number 09812700

Registered office address
Alexandra House, 43 Alexandra Street, Nottingham, England, NG5 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
COMET ENERGY LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 01 Sep 2016