Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RIGIL KENT CORPORATE ACQUISITIONS & TURNAROUND LIMITED

Company number 09809591

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 October 2017
due by 18 October 2017

Last statement dated 4 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGIL KENT CORPORATE RESCUE LIMITED 05 Oct 2015 - 28 Nov 2016