ACTIVE TICKETING LIMITED

Company number 09807001

Registered office address
4th Floor Allan House 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2015

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 3 April 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 October 2018
due by 16 October 2018

Last statement dated 2 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE TICKETING PLC 03 Oct 2015 - 01 Nov 2017