AXIS GROUP INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09792798

Registered office address
Ground Floor Suite River House, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, United Kingdom, DA14 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEEBECK 133 LIMITED 24 Sep 2015 - 10 May 2016