INSERT NAME HERE LTD

Company number 09764815

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DLXXI LTD 22 Feb 2016 - 09 Apr 2016
CLOUDEERING LTD 07 Sep 2015 - 22 Feb 2016