BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAER RHUN HALL HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09741446

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2018
due by 29 August 2018

Last statement dated 15 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CAER RHUN HALL LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 11 Feb 2016