MOBISCARD LIMITED

Company number 09740073

Registered office address
4th Floor Silverstream House, 45 Fitzroy Street, Fitzrovia, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIONIN LIMITED 19 Aug 2015 - 25 Apr 2018