BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ANKOR INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09737045

Registered office address
220 The Vale, London, England, NW11 8SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2018
due by 31 August 2018

Last statement dated 17 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ANKOR INVESTMENT LTD 18 Aug 2015 - 10 Dec 2015