URBAN HAZE LIMITED

Company number 09722914

Registered office address
169 Union Street, Oldham, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, OL1 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POD CREATIVE (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 08 Aug 2015 - 28 Feb 2020