Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

VIOLA MONEY (EUROPE) LTD

Company number 09703795

Registered office address
3 Waterton Park, Waterton, Bridgend, Wales, CF31 3PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V-WALLET (EUROPE) LIMITED 27 Jul 2015 - 14 May 2019