DE TOMASO AUTOMOBILI LIMITED

Company number 09698572

Registered office address
Mishcon De Reya Africa House, 70 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAL TEAM VENTURES LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 24 Aug 2018