FABRIC APARTHOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09697457

Registered office address
61b Listerhills Road, Bradford, England, BD7 1HZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 July 2019
due by 27 July 2019

Last statement dated 13 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FABRIC APART HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Sep 2016 - 16 Sep 2016
ROOM 36 MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Mar 2016 - 14 Sep 2016
MBI ROOM 36 MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 03 Mar 2016