Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ESB ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09688977

Registered office address
Tricor Suite, 4th Floor, 50 Mark Lane, London, England, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2019
due by 29 July 2019

Last statement dated 15 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVENDER ENERGY SUPPLY LTD 16 Jul 2015 - 02 May 2017