EKSPI LTD

Company number 09669959

Registered office address
38 Eridge Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, United Kingdom, TN4 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2019
due by 16 July 2019

Last statement dated 2 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
RATE-A-CONSULTANT LIMITED 03 Jul 2015 - 26 Apr 2016