HYBRID ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09666725

Registered office address
Unit 1b Silver House Adelphi Way, Ireland Industrial Estate, Staveley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, S43 3LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
NUPOWER ELECTRICAL LTD 02 Jul 2015 - 19 Oct 2015