OPEN BRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 09641190

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2020
due by 30 June 2020

Last statement dated 16 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE IN CAMPAIGN LIMITED 23 Jul 2015 - 06 Sep 2016
INTERIM CAMPAIGN LIMITED 16 Jun 2015 - 23 Jul 2015