HASTINGS GROUP HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 09635183

Registered office address
Conquest House, 32-34 Collington Avenue, Bexhill-On-Sea, United Kingdom, TN39 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HASTINGS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jul 2015 - 23 Sep 2015
HASTINGS GROUP 123 LIMITED 11 Jun 2015 - 17 Jul 2015