CINEMANEXT UK LTD

Company number 09626797

Registered office address
Pramex 11 Old Jewry, 8th Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
YMAGIS UK LIMITED 06 Jun 2015 - 06 May 2016