VARTEK SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09623016

Registered office address
Dept 2560a 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMER TIME BALL LIMITED 04 Jun 2015 - 25 Sep 2019