MBI SOCIAL CARE DOWNSHAW LODGE LIMITED

Company number 09611605

Registered office address
4 Warehouse The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, United Kingdom, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI SOCIAL CARE NUMBER ONE LIMITED 28 May 2015 - 19 Nov 2015