ACER TRUST

Company number 09591931

Registered office address
Matthew Arnold School, Arnolds Way, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX2 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST OXFORD SCHOOLS TRUST 14 May 2015 - 29 Dec 2016