GIANT HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 09589283

Registered office address
C/O Duff And Phelps The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI HOTELS LIMITED 08 Sep 2015 - 02 Feb 2016
MBI HOTEL LIMITED 13 May 2015 - 08 Sep 2015