ANGLO CHINA STARTS HERE LIMITED

Company number 09574313

Registered office address
24 Nicholas Street, Chester, England, CH1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 May 2020
due by 19 May 2020

Last statement dated 5 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO CHINA SIGNS HERE LIMITED 05 May 2015 - 07 May 2020